Календарь по дате и по турам, OLLF (сезон 2021/22), Открытая Любительская Лига по Футболу: I Лига - Календарь. Официальный сайт
4 декабря 2021, суббота
-
18:45 ТасмаЗвезда6 : 5
-
20:10 Манеж ФизраТемурий0 : 5ТП
-
20:15 ТасмаЛокомотив3 : 4
5 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
14:00 Манеж ФизраАхтям4 : 0
-
15:30 ТасмаКатСервис0 : 4
-
16:15 ТасмаАк Барс Дом8 : 5
-
20:00 ТасмаФК Азино4 : 6
-
20:45 ТасмаБарс3 : 3
11 декабря 2021, суббота
-
20:15 ТасмаЗвезда5 : 0ТП
-
20:45 Манеж ФизраЛФК Молния3 : 8
-
21:00 ТасмаМФК Кристалл5 : 8
-
21:30 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 4
12 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
16:15 ТасмаАхтям3 : 2
-
17:45 ТасмаСокол0 : 0
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраФК Азино5 : 0ТП
-
20:00 ТасмаБарс4 : 4
-
21:30 ТасмаАк Барс Дом5 : 0
18 декабря 2021, суббота
-
16:50 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса13 : 3
-
18:45 ТасмаАхтям5 : 6
-
19:30 ТасмаСтатус4 : 3
-
20:15 ТасмаКатСервис5 : 1
19 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
15:30 ТасмаВосток4 : 1
-
17:00 ТасмаСокол4 : 3
-
17:45 ТасмаКазанка5 : 0ТП
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраТемурий0 : 5ТП
-
20:00 ТасмаФК Азино3 : 3
-
20:45 ТасмаАк Барс Дом4 : 5
25 декабря 2021, суббота
-
15:30 Манеж ФизраЭтажи5 : 0ТП
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраТемурий0 : 5ТП
-
18:50 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса11 : 2
-
19:40 Манеж ФизраФК Азино10 : 0
-
21:00 ТасмаЛФК Молния0 : 9
26 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаКатСервис3 : 3
-
15:30 ТасмаЛокомотив3 : 9
-
17:00 ТасмаМФК Кристалл7 : 4
-
20:45 ТасмаБарс3 : 4
-
21:30 ТасмаРазвитие1 : 8
8 января 2022, суббота
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраБарс6 : 2
-
16:50 Манеж ФизраПрогресс0 : 5ТП
-
18:45 ТасмаУрицкий5 : 0ТП
-
19:20 Манеж ФизраРазвитие2 : 6
-
19:30 ТасмаЛФК Молния3 : 8
-
20:10 Манеж ФизраАхтям5 : 3
-
20:15 ТасмаЗвезда8 : 8
9 января 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаКазанка6 : 2
-
14:50 ТасмаDream9 : 3
-
16:30 ТасмаАк Барс Дом1 : 4
-
18:10 ТасмаВосток5 : 0ТП
15 января 2022, суббота
-
15:10 Манеж ФизраВосток5 : 5
-
18:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса1 : 4
-
20:15 ТасмаФК Азино6 : 5
-
21:00 ТасмаЛокомотив7 : 2
16 января 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраБарс5 : 0ТП
-
14:00 ТасмаСокол2 : 3
-
16:30 ТасмаМФК Кристалл9 : 3
-
17:20 ТасмаСтатус7 : 5
-
18:10 ТасмаАхтям4 : 2
-
21:50 ТасмаКатСервис5 : 0ТП
22 января 2022, суббота
-
20:15 ТасмаУрицкий6 : 3
-
21:00 ТасмаЭтажи4 : 4
23 января 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраТемурий0 : 5ТП
-
14:00 ТасмаПрогресс0 : 5ТП
-
14:50 ТасмаDream5 : 2
-
16:30 ТасмаРазвитие3 : 10
-
17:20 ТасмаАк Барс Дом2 : 5
-
20:10 ТасмаВосток2 : 6
-
21:00 ТасмаБарс4 : 5
-
21:45 ТасмаЗвезда8 : 4
29 января 2022, суббота
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраЛФК Молния5 : 0ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаМФК Кристалл5 : 2
-
20:15 ТасмаЛокомотив5 : 3
30 января 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраСтатус5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Молния5 : 0ТП
-
14:50 ТасмаБарс4 : 0
-
17:20 ТасмаРазвитие0 : 5ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаФК Азино3 : 4
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраЭтажи6 : 1
-
20:10 ТасмаУрицкий5 : 2
-
21:45 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса0 : 5
5 февраля 2022, суббота
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраТемурий0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраПрогресс0 : 5ТП
-
16:30 Манеж ФизраФК Азино12 : 9
-
18:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса1 : 10
-
19:30 ТасмаКазанка3 : 4
6 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаСтатус3 : 1
-
15:40 ТасмаАк Барс Дом1 : 3
-
16:30 ТасмаАхтям5 : 1
-
17:20 ТасмаСокол7 : 0
-
21:45 ТасмаКатСервис3 : 7
12 февраля 2022, суббота
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраМФК Кристалл5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраТемурий0 : 5ТП
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраВосток6 : 1
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраРазвитие4 : 3
-
19:30 ТасмаЛокомотив4 : 2
13 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:50 ТасмаСокол6 : 1
-
15:30 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса0 : 5
-
18:00 ТасмаФК Азино8 : 2
-
21:00 ТасмаКатСервис4 : 4
-
21:45 ТасмаУрицкий3 : 8
19 февраля 2022, суббота
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраРазвитие5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраСтатус5 : 0ТП
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраФК Азино13 : 0
-
20:15 ТасмаМФК Кристалл3 : 13
20 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаСокол4 : 1
-
14:45 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 1
-
15:40 ТасмаВосток4 : 3
-
16:30 ТасмаКазанка9 : 2
-
17:20 ТасмаАхтям6 : 5
-
22:00 Манеж ФизраКатСервис3 : 9
25 февраля 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраПрогресс0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраМФК Кристалл5 : 0ТП
26 февраля 2022, суббота
-
18:45 ТасмаЗвезда2 : 3
-
19:30 ТасмаУрицкий2 : 4
27 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаЛФК Молния3 : 9
-
17:20 ТасмаРазвитие2 : 6
-
18:00 ТасмаБарс2 : 16
-
20:10 ТасмаЛокомотив6 : 6
-
21:00 ТасмаВосток6 : 3
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраЭтажи7 : 0
4 марта 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраАхтям5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраТемурий0 : 5ТП
5 марта 2022, суббота
-
20:15 ТасмаЛокомотив7 : 3
-
20:45 Манеж ФизраЛФК Молния3 : 4
-
21:30 Манеж ФизраРазвитие1 : 8
6 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
8:00 ТасмаБарс0 : 5ТП
-
14:00 ТасмаDream3 : 3
-
16:30 ТасмаВосток12 : 4
-
17:20 ТасмаУрицкий2 : 2
-
20:10 ТасмаЗвезда5 : 1
11 марта 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраАк Барс Дом5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраПрогресс0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраБарс0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаDream5 : 0ТП
12 марта 2022, суббота
-
19:30 ТасмаКазанка1 : 3
-
20:15 ТасмаЗвезда1 : 2
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраУрицкий2 : 0
13 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
16:45 ТасмаСтатус5 : 1
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраСокол3 : 2
-
21:00 ТасмаАхтям10 : 4
18 марта 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраПрогресс0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраБарс0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраТемурий0 : 5ТП
19 марта 2022, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаСтатус2 : 4
-
18:50 Манеж ФизраЛФК Молния1 : 5
20 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаЗвезда2 : 2
-
14:00 Манеж ФизраЭтажи2 : 5
-
15:40 ТасмаУрицкий8 : 1
-
18:10 ТасмаЛокомотив8 : 0
-
21:00 ТасмаРазвитие3 : 5
26 марта 2022, суббота
-
18:45 ТасмаРазвитие1 : 3
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраЭтажи2 : 3
27 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
8:00 Манеж ФизраУрицкий5 : 0ТП
-
8:00 Манеж ФизраDream5 : 0ТП
-
8:00 Манеж ФизраСокол5 : 0ТП
-
8:00 Манеж ФизраКатСервис5 : 0ТП
-
16:30 ТасмаЛФК Молния5 : 6
-
17:20 ТасмаЛокомотив6 : 5
-
20:10 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 6
-
21:45 ТасмаЗвезда1 : 2
1 апреля 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраАхтям5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраКазанка5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраПрогресс0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраУрицкий5 : 0ТП
3 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
17:20 ТасмаВосток10 : 4
-
18:10 ТасмаАк Барс Дом5 : 0ТП
-
20:10 ТасмаСтатус3 : 4
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраСокол3 : 2
-
21:00 ТасмаDream2 : 1
-
21:45 ТасмаЗвезда8 : 2
8 апреля 2022, пятница
-
11:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса5 : 0ТП
-
11:00 Манеж ФизраКатСервис5 : 0ТП
-
11:00 Манеж ФизраАк Барс Дом5 : 0ТП
-
11:00 Манеж ФизраПрогресс0 : 5ТП
9 апреля 2022, суббота
-
15:00 Манеж ФизраDream1 : 5
-
16:30 Манеж ФизраАхтям8 : 0
-
19:30 ТасмаКазанка7 : 2
10 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 Манеж ФизраСокол5 : 3
-
20:10 ТасмаВосток5 : 4
-
21:00 ТасмаСтатус3 : 3
15 апреля 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраСокол5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраСтатус5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраБарс5 : 0ТП
16 апреля 2022, суббота
-
15:00 Манеж ФизраDream5 : 0ТП
-
19:30 ТасмаВосток3 : 3
17 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
15:40 ТасмаАхтям3 : 5
-
16:30 ТасмаУрицкий2 : 3
-
20:10 ТасмаАк Барс Дом5 : 3
-
21:00 ТасмаФК Азино20 : 3
-
21:45 ТасмаКазанка8 : 1