Календарь по дате и по турам, OLLF (сезон 2021/22), Открытая Любительская Лига по Футболу: II Лига - Календарь. Официальный сайт
4 декабря 2021, суббота
-
16:00 Манеж ФизраДубрава16 : 0
-
18:00 ТасмаОГРК4 : 8
-
18:30 Манеж ФизраFC Lions-Этажи2 : 8
-
19:30 ТасмаРубин0 : 5
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраМухаммадия1 : 2
5 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаМолодость6 : 2
-
17:00 ТасмаFC Rio1 : 6
-
17:45 ТасмаАк-Су1 : 3
-
19:40 Манеж ФизраКазанская Боруссия2 : 5
-
21:30 ТасмаРакета5 : 5
11 декабря 2021, суббота
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраДубрава5 : 1
-
17:45 Манеж ФизраКазанская Боруссия1 : 5
-
18:30 Манеж ФизраРубин1 : 6
-
19:30 ТасмаFC Rio1 : 8
-
21:30 Манеж ФизраФК Феникс9 : 5
12 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
14:45 ТасмаМолодость4 : 2
-
15:30 ТасмаFC Lions-Этажи1 : 6
-
17:00 ТасмаАк-Су4 : 1
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраМедведи8 : 4
-
20:45 ТасмаМухаммадия4 : 4
18 декабря 2021, суббота
-
16:00 Манеж ФизраДубрава1 : 3
-
17:40 Манеж ФизраЛФК Юнион2 : 1
-
18:00 ТасмаМТМ4 : 1
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраFC Lions-Этажи2 : 4
19 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаИкар2 : 0
-
14:45 ТасмаРубин0 : 1
-
16:15 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК7 : 2
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраДетройт3 : 4
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраFC Rio1 : 2
-
21:30 ТасмаОГРК1 : 2
25 декабря 2021, суббота
-
16:20 Манеж ФизраFC Rio3 : 2
-
17:10 Манеж ФизраFC Lions-Этажи0 : 10
-
18:45 ТасмаМТМ1 : 9
-
19:30 ТасмаДубрава4 : 11
-
20:15 ТасмаФлэт3 : 5
-
20:30 Манеж ФизраЛФК Юнион1 : 2
26 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
14:45 ТасмаКазанская Боруссия10 : 5
-
16:15 ТасмаАк-Су6 : 3
-
20:00 ТасмаОГРК3 : 7
-
20:50 Манеж ФизраРубин3 : 9
8 января 2022, суббота
-
17:40 Манеж ФизраМТМ6 : 3
-
18:00 ТасмаГеоресурс4 : 7
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраИкар3 : 2
-
21:00 ТасмаEnteka5 : 8
9 января 2022, воскресенье
-
15:40 ТасмаФК Феникс10 : 1
-
17:20 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК10 : 1
-
19:00 ТасмаМолодость5 : 4
-
19:50 ТасмаМедведи4 : 2
-
20:40 ТасмаРакета4 : 8
-
21:30 ТасмаДетройт3 : 1
15 января 2022, суббота
-
16:00 Манеж ФизраFC Rio3 : 3
-
18:45 ТасмаДубрава2 : 8
-
19:20 Манеж ФизраFC Lions-Этажи2 : 2
-
19:30 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК3 : 2
-
20:10 Манеж ФизраЛФК Юнион3 : 2
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраОГРК8 : 4
16 января 2022, воскресенье
-
14:50 ТасмаФлэт2 : 2
-
15:40 ТасмаРубин4 : 6
-
20:10 ТасмаДетройт12 : 2
-
21:00 ТасмаМТМ0 : 5ТП
22 января 2022, суббота
-
15:30 Манеж ФизраИкар4 : 1
-
17:10 Манеж ФизраРакета2 : 5
-
18:00 ТасмаМТМ3 : 9
-
18:45 ТасмаМолодость5 : 2
-
19:30 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК8 : 4
-
19:40 Манеж ФизраФК Феникс1 : 1
-
20:30 Манеж ФизраГеоресурс4 : 3
23 января 2022, воскресенье
-
15:40 ТасмаРубин4 : 15
-
18:10 ТасмаМухаммадия3 : 2
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраМедведи4 : 1
29 января 2022, суббота
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраРакета6 : 4
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраEnteka11 : 0
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраГеоресурс4 : 3
-
18:45 ТасмаФК Феникс6 : 1
-
21:00 ТасмаКазанская Боруссия4 : 6
30 января 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаМухаммадия8 : 3
-
15:40 ТасмаДетройт2 : 6
-
16:30 ТасмаМедведи2 : 4
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраИкар5 : 1
-
21:00 ТасмаАк-Су1 : 4
5 февраля 2022, суббота
-
17:10 Манеж ФизраРакета2 : 3
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраМТМ1 : 1
-
18:50 Манеж ФизраФК Феникс2 : 3
-
21:00 ТасмаФлэт4 : 2
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраFC Lions-Этажи0 : 2
6 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:50 ТасмаРубин0 : 5ТП
-
18:10 ТасмаОГРК1 : 2
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраАк-Су4 : 3
-
20:10 ТасмаКазанская Боруссия3 : 4
-
21:00 ТасмаМухаммадия4 : 4
12 февраля 2022, суббота
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраФК Феникс3 : 5
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраКазанская Боруссия2 : 4
-
18:00 ТасмаДубрава4 : 9
-
18:45 ТасмаМолодость3 : 2
13 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаМухаммадия5 : 1
-
15:40 ТасмаFC Rio3 : 7
-
16:30 ТасмаАк-Су3 : 2
-
17:20 ТасмаГеоресурс3 : 7
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраEnteka10 : 0
-
20:10 ТасмаОГРК2 : 3
18 февраля 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраДубрава0 : 5ТП
19 февраля 2022, суббота
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраFC Rio3 : 3
-
19:30 ТасмаРубин0 : 5
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраМТМ1 : 1
-
21:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК4 : 2
20 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:50 ТасмаФлэт1 : 6
-
18:00 ТасмаКазанская Боруссия2 : 1
-
20:10 ТасмаFC Lions-Этажи4 : 1
-
21:00 ТасмаОГРК6 : 1
-
21:45 ТасмаЛФК Юнион1 : 14
25 февраля 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраМедведи5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраРубин5 : 0ТП
26 февраля 2022, суббота
-
17:30 Манеж ФизраГеоресурс4 : 2
-
20:30 Манеж ФизраМолодость4 : 2
-
21:00 ТасмаДетройт5 : 4
-
21:15 Манеж ФизраEnteka2 : 2
27 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:50 ТасмаАк-Су4 : 3
-
15:40 ТасмаИкар2 : 6
-
16:30 ТасмаФК Феникс1 : 5
-
21:45 ТасмаМухаммадия0 : 6
4 марта 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраРакета0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраФК Феникс5 : 0ТП
5 марта 2022, суббота
-
19:30 ТасмаФлэт1 : 2
-
21:00 ТасмаМухаммадия1 : 6
6 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
14:50 ТасмаГеоресурс3 : 8
-
15:40 ТасмаДетройт5 : 2
-
18:00 ТасмаМолодость4 : 0
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраАк-Су3 : 4
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраМедведи5 : 0ТП
-
20:45 ТасмаКазанская Боруссия4 : 0
11 марта 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраДубрава0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК5 : 0ТП
12 марта 2022, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаИкар3 : 3
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраМТМ3 : 9
-
18:45 ТасмаРубин1 : 13
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраДетройт13 : 6
13 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
14:30 ТасмаЛФК Юнион2 : 5
-
15:15 ТасмаFC Lions-Этажи5 : 5
-
16:00 ТасмаFC Rio2 : 3
-
20:10 ТасмаМолодость0 : 4
18 марта 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраРакета0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраРубин5 : 0ТП
19 марта 2022, суббота
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраFC Rio4 : 1
-
18:45 ТасмаМухаммадия0 : 5ТП
20 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
14:50 ТасмаФлэт3 : 1
-
16:30 ТасмаАк-Су4 : 5
-
17:20 ТасмаГеоресурс12 : 3
-
20:10 ТасмаФК Феникс2 : 7
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраОГРК1 : 2
-
21:45 ТасмаКазанская Боруссия4 : 3
26 марта 2022, суббота
-
19:30 ТасмаГеоресурс0 : 5
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраКазанская Боруссия9 : 3
27 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
8:00 Манеж ФизраРакета0 : 5ТП
-
8:00 Манеж ФизраАк-Су5 : 0ТП
-
14:50 ТасмаEnteka1 : 2
-
15:40 ТасмаФК Феникс1 : 4
-
18:10 ТасмаФлэт6 : 2
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраМухаммадия0 : 5ТП
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраОГРК5 : 8
-
21:00 ТасмаМедведи6 : 1
1 апреля 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраОГРК5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраМедведи5 : 0ТП
2 апреля 2022, суббота
-
17:45 Манеж ФизраМТМ3 : 9
-
18:00 ТасмаИкар4 : 6
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраЛФК Юнион1 : 4
-
19:30 ТасмаEnteka8 : 3
3 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаFC Lions-Этажи6 : 10
-
14:50 ТасмаМолодость4 : 3
-
15:40 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК10 : 3
-
16:30 ТасмаДетройт2 : 7
8 апреля 2022, пятница
-
11:00 Манеж ФизраДубрава0 : 5ТП
-
11:00 Манеж ФизраГеоресурс5 : 0ТП
9 апреля 2022, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаДетройт0 : 2
-
18:45 ТасмаЛФК Юнион4 : 1
-
20:15 ТасмаИкар2 : 4
10 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаМТМ4 : 7
-
14:50 ТасмаEnteka6 : 3
-
16:30 ТасмаМолодость2 : 4
-
17:20 ТасмаМедведи4 : 3
-
18:10 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК6 : 5
15 апреля 2022, пятница
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраИкар5 : 0ТП
-
10:00 Манеж ФизраКазанская Боруссия5 : 0ТП
16 апреля 2022, суббота
-
17:30 Манеж ФизраМолодость2 : 1
-
18:15 Манеж ФизраРубин1 : 6
-
20:15 ТасмаОГРК8 : 0
17 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
14:00 ТасмаДетройт5 : 0ТП
-
14:50 ТасмаФлэт2 : 5
-
17:20 ТасмаАк-Су4 : 3
-
18:10 ТасмаМедведи7 : 4