Календарь по дате и по турам, Кубок Лиги ОЛЛФ 2022/2023, Открытая Любительская Лига по Футболу: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
5 ноября 2022, суббота
-
17:30 Манеж ФизраФК Талион3 : 4
-
18:15 Манеж ФизраУют-Эра0 : 5ТП
-
18:30 ТасмаМолодость2 : 5
-
19:15 ТасмаFC Rio2 : 7
-
19:45 Манеж ФизраМухаммадия3 : 4
-
20:00 ТасмаМФК МУС-ТРАНС6 : 3
-
20:45 ТасмаAya Group3 : 2
-
21:15 Манеж ФизраЛФК Уфанет Казань1 : 5
12 ноября 2022, суббота
-
15:45 Манеж ФизраЛуч11 : 3
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраFC Sportic1 : 5
-
20:45 ТасмаБадровка0 : 5ТП
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраПСУ1 : 3
19 ноября 2022, суббота
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраМистер Чек6 : 4
-
19:15 Манеж ФизраГеоресурс0 : 5ТП
-
20:00 Манеж ФизраХиджама Казань5 : 0ТП
-
20:45 Манеж ФизраDreamTeam0 : 5ТП
-
21:30 Манеж ФизраАхтям9 : 4
26 ноября 2022, суббота
-
16:00 Манеж ФизраГТК-Сокол5 : 0ТП
-
16:45 Манеж ФизраАккумуляторы.РФ1 : 6
-
18:30 ТасмаГИСУ3 : 1
-
19:15 ТасмаКварц0 : 9
-
20:45 ТасмаТуполев Профавиа8 : 2
27 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
14:10 ТасмаФК Талион3 : 3
3 декабря 2022, суббота
-
18:30 ТасмаАПМ РФ1 : 1
-
19:15 Манеж ФизраВосток8 : 2
-
20:45 Манеж ФизраХиджама Казань10 : 3
7 декабря 2022, среда
-
12:00 ТасмаУют-Эра0 : 5ТП
10 декабря 2022, суббота
-
16:00 Манеж ФизраКазанка-20 : 5ТП
-
16:50 Манеж ФизраАхтям4 : 3
-
17:40 Манеж ФизраDakanca1 : 3
-
19:45 ТасмаСтоматолог3 : 11
-
20:10 Манеж ФизраАккумуляторы.РФ-20 : 5ТП
11 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
21:45 ТасмаЛуч15 : 4
17 декабря 2022, суббота
-
16:50 Манеж ФизраЛокомотив5 : 3
-
18:30 Манеж ФизраМистер Чек3 : 1
-
19:20 Манеж ФизраФК Юниор0 : 4
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраФК Азино5 : 4
20 декабря 2022, вторник
-
13:00 ТасмаУют-Эра0 : 5ТП
-
13:00 ТасмаРазвитие5 : 0ТП
-
13:00 ТасмаЛуч5 : 0ТП
24 декабря 2022, суббота
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Уфанет Казань1 : 3
-
20:00 ТасмаГИСУ15 : 8
29 декабря 2022, четверг
-
12:00 ТасмаУют-Эра5 : 0ТП
-
12:00 ТасмаАккумуляторы.РФ-20 : 5ТП
-
12:50 ТасмаЛФК Уфанет Казань5 : 0ТП
8 января 2023, воскресенье
-
14:10 Манеж ФизраФутболика2 : 1
-
15:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Юнион4 : 11
-
15:45 Манеж ФизраСтоматолог2 : 4
-
16:00 ТасмаКварц3 : 3
-
16:30 Манеж ФизраМолодость2 : 5
-
16:50 ТасмаТуполев Профавиа8 : 2
-
17:20 Манеж ФизраBoom2 : 8
-
17:40 ТасмаМухаммадия5 : 0ТП
-
18:10 Манеж ФизраПамир2 : 6
-
18:30 ТасмаФК Азино11 : 3
-
19:00 Манеж ФизраMetropolis3 : 8
-
19:15 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса5 : 0ТП
-
19:45 Манеж ФизраАПМ РФ1 : 0
-
20:30 Манеж ФизраВосток7 : 1
-
21:15 Манеж ФизраАхтям8 : 5
14 января 2023, суббота
-
16:00 Манеж ФизраFC Sportic7 : 4
-
16:50 Манеж ФизраАхтям5 : 0ТП
-
17:40 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса6 : 8
-
18:30 Манеж ФизраЛокомотив1 : 4
-
18:30 ТасмаКазанская Боруссия15 : 2
-
20:00 ТасмаФК Азино6 : 3
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраПСУ3 : 2
18 января 2023, среда
-
14:00 Манеж ФизраПамир5 : 0ТП
21 января 2023, суббота
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраЛуч17 : 2
-
19:00 ТасмаГИСУ4 : 3
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраКварц0 : 5ТП
22 января 2023, воскресенье
-
17:15 Манеж ФизраMetropolis0 : 6
25 января 2023, среда
-
12:00 ТасмаУют-Эра0 : 5ТП
-
12:00 ТасмаТуполев Профавиа5 : 0ТП
-
15:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань5 : 0ТП
-
15:30 ТасмаГТК-Сокол5 : 0ТП
28 января 2023, суббота
-
18:30 ТасмаСтоматолог6 : 7
-
19:00 Манеж ФизраЛуч5 : 0
-
19:15 ТасмаАккумуляторы.РФ5 : 4
-
20:45 ТасмаЛФК Уфанет Казань1 : 6
29 января 2023, воскресенье
-
16:30 Манеж ФизраФутболика2 : 3
1 февраля 2023, среда
-
14:55 ТасмаBoom5 : 0ТП
-
14:55 ТасмаМолодость5 : 0ТП
-
15:00 ТасмаФК Азино5 : 0ТП
4 февраля 2023, суббота
-
18:30 ТасмаГИСУ5 : 0ТП
-
20:00 ТасмаСтоматолог4 : 3
5 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
14:10 ТасмаАхтям11 : 1
-
15:00 ТасмаМолодость4 : 5
-
15:50 ТасмаВосток6 : 2
-
16:40 ТасмаМистер Чек8 : 3
-
17:30 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса5 : 0ТП
-
17:30 ТасмаФутболика2 : 2
-
18:15 ТасмаГТК-Сокол6 : 6
-
20:10 ТасмаМухаммадия4 : 1
-
21:00 ТасмаЛФК Уфанет Казань6 : 12
-
21:45 ТасмаАПМ РФ1 : 1
6 февраля 2023, понедельник
-
15:00 ТасмаМухаммадия5 : 0ТП
-
15:00 ТасмаDreamTeam0 : 5ТП
-
15:00 ТасмаКварц0 : 5ТП
-
15:00 ТасмаМухаммадия5 : 0ТП
-
15:00 ТасмаМФК МУС-ТРАНС5 : 0ТП
11 февраля 2023, суббота
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраФК Азино3 : 5
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраФК Феникс1 : 4
-
20:15 Манеж ФизраАПМ РФ3 : 2
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраВосток4 : 4
18 февраля 2023, суббота
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраКазанская Боруссия0 : 2
-
20:15 Манеж ФизраЛуч11 : 3
19 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
16:30 ТасмаAya Group1 : 1(3:2)
-
17:15 ТасмаФК Юниор1 : 0
25 февраля 2023, суббота
-
18:45 Манеж ФизраТуполев Профавиа4 : 1
-
19:00 ТасмаАхтям8 : 0
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраМухаммадия8 : 0
-
19:45 ТасмаГИСУ4 : 1
-
20:15 Манеж ФизраПамир5 : 7
26 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
20:15 Манеж ФизраАккумуляторы.РФ3 : 3(0:2)
1 марта 2023, среда
-
14:00 ТасмаБадровка0 : 5ТП
-
14:00Мистер Чек5 : 0ТП
-
14:55 ТасмаУют-Эра0 : 5ТП
-
14:55 ТасмаЛуч5 : 0ТП
4 марта 2023, суббота
-
18:45 Манеж ФизраФК Талион2 : 2(5:6)
-
19:15 ТасмаКазанка4 : 2
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраАПМ РФ1 : 4
-
20:00 ТасмаМистер Чек4 : 3
5 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраХиджама Казань7 : 0
-
21:00 ТасмаВосток13 : 3
11 марта 2023, суббота
-
18:45 Манеж ФизраВосток4 : 3
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 4
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраМолодость3 : 3(1:2)
18 марта 2023, суббота
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраФК Феникс0 : 3
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраМухаммадия5 : 3
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраГИСУ10 : 3
19 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
14:10 Манеж ФизраФК Тимер0 : 5ТП
25 марта 2023, суббота
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраМистер Чек3 : 6
26 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
16:00 ТасмаВосток2 : 2(8:7)
-
21:00 ТасмаАхтям2 : 3
-
21:45 ТасмаЛуч9 : 5
8 апреля 2023, суббота
-
16:00 Манеж ФизраЛуч7 : 2
9 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
16:10 ТасмаВосток8 : 2
16 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
20:00 ТасмаЛуч4 : 4(4:3)