Календарь по дате и по турам, Кубок Лиги 8х8, Открытая Любительская Лига по Футболу: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 16:00 ТасмаГран-При3 : 2
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 16:00 ТасмаГИСУ7 : 2
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 18:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки3 : 1
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)2 : 1
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаChessBall1 : 3
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 20:00 ТасмаИмпульс0 : 2
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 21:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон5 : 0
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 21:00 ТасмаБадровка2 : 3
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 18:00 ТасмаФК Юниор1 : 2
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 18:00 ТасмаОрион1 : 0
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаДетройт0 : 2
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 20:00 ТасмаAltinbit- : -
-
(не задано)Луч- : -
-
(не задано)Мистер Чек- : -
2 тур
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 18:00 ТасмаМолодость4 : 4
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 16:00 ТасмаЗвезда3 : 0ТП
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 16:00 ТасмаФК Ералаш7 : 3
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 17:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань0 : 2
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 17:00 ТасмаФК Верона1 : 1
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны2 : 4
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 20:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ0 : 0
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 20:00 ТасмаChessBall3 : 2
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 21:00 ТасмаБадровка2 : 5
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 21:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон5 : 1
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаRed Devils- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 21:00 ТасмаAya Group- : -
-
(не задано)Altinbit- : -
-
(не задано)ГИСУ- : -
3 тур
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 17:00 ТасмаФК Чистый3 : 0
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина1 : 4
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 16:00 ТасмаФК Соккер- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 16:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 17:00 ТасмаГран-При- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 17:00 ТасмаИмпульс- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 18:00 ТасмаФК ВкусВилл- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 18:00 ТасмаПорядок действий- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаМистер Чек- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 20:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 21:00 ТасмаСабан- : -
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 13:00 ТасмаФК Феникс- : -
-
(не задано)Технология- : -
-
(не задано)Луч- : -
4 тур
-
(не задано)Технология- : -
-
(не задано)Фанаты Рубина- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Ералаш- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Чистый- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Покемоны- : -
-
(не задано)ФЛЭТ- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Феникс- : -
-
(не задано)ФК ФТРТ- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Соккер- : -
-
(не задано)ФК ВкусВилл- : -
-
(не задано)Порядок действий- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Верона- : -
-
(не задано)Сабан- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань- : -
5 тур
-
(не задано)История улыбки- : -
-
(не задано)ФК ВкусВилл- : -
-
(не задано)Орион- : -
-
(не задано)Технология- : -
-
(не задано)Луч- : -
-
(не задано)Детройт- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Юниор- : -
-
(не задано)ЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)- : -
-
(не задано)Импульс- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Соккер- : -
-
(не задано)Гран-При- : -
-
(не задано)Порядок действий- : -
-
(не задано)Мистер Чек- : -
-
(не задано)Сабан- : -
6 тур
-
(не задано)Altinbit- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Ералаш- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань- : -
-
(не задано)ChessBall- : -
-
(не задано)Aya Group- : -
-
(не задано)Red Devils- : -
-
(не задано)Молодость- : -
-
(не задано)Звезда- : -
-
(не задано)ФК ФТРТ- : -
-
(не задано)ГК Клаксон- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Покемоны- : -
-
(не задано)ГИСУ- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Верона- : -
-
(не задано)Бадровка- : -