Календарь по дате и по турам, ОЛЛФ 2021, Открытая Любительская Лига по Футболу: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
23 января 2021, суббота
-
10:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПВосток5 : 0ТП
-
10:50 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГран-При9 : 3
-
11:40 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЗавод Элекон6 : 3
-
12:30 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПОлимп1 : 2
-
13:10 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГИСУ10 : 0
-
18:00 ТасмаСмена2 : 1
-
18:45 ТасмаКатСервис0 : 3
-
19:30 ТасмаКЛПУМГ2 : 0
-
20:15 ТасмаКазанка2 : 7
24 января 2021, воскресенье
-
16:00 ТасмаАк Барс Дом3 : 5
-
16:30 Манеж ФизраПанама9 : 1
-
16:45 ТасмаRed Machine1 : 3
-
17:15 Манеж ФизраЛФК Кристалл7 : 1
-
17:30 ТасмаАхтям7 : 4
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса2 : 2(4:5)
-
18:15 ТасмаArmada0 : 9
-
18:45 Манеж ФизраТерминал1 : 7
30 января 2021, суббота
-
12:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГран-При4 : 2
-
12:50 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПВосток0 : 6
-
13:40 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПВыстрел3 : 5
-
14:20 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЗавод Элекон0 : 6
-
15:10 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПОлимп1 : 1
-
18:00 Тасма#СуварСтроит7 : 4
-
18:45 ТасмаRed Machine5 : 0ТП
-
20:15 ТасмаКазанка3 : 0
31 января 2021, воскресенье
-
13:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса4 : 3
-
14:00 ТасмаКамри 3.52 : 8
-
14:40 Манеж ФизраВозрождение4 : 4
-
14:50 ТасмаRed Machine1 : 4
-
15:30 Манеж ФизраАхтям3 : 3
-
15:40 ТасмаСмена2 : 1
-
16:20 Манеж ФизраАккумуляторыРФ2 : 11
-
16:30 Тасма#СуварСтроит8 : 4
-
17:10 Манеж ФизраКЛПУМГ3 : 2
-
17:20 ТасмаФК Динамит0 : 5ТП
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраРубин Папы1 : 2
-
18:10 ТасмаИмпульс4 : 4
-
18:50 Манеж ФизраЧемпион Папы13 : 3
-
19:40 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК2 : 0
-
20:30 Манеж ФизраТД АК-СУ3 : 2
-
21:20 Манеж ФизраЭнерготранс1 : 1
-
22:10 Манеж ФизраДрузья3 : 3
6 февраля 2021, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаИмпульс1 : 3
-
18:45 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса1 : 11
-
19:30 ТасмаЭнергия5 : 10
-
20:15 ТасмаФК Алга5 : 5
7 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
12:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГран-При6 : 7
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса2 : 2
-
12:50 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПВыстрел1 : 5
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраArmada4 : 3
-
13:30 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГИСУ5 : 1
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраЛФК Луч8 : 4
-
14:20 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЗавод Элекон3 : 2
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраКамри 3.50 : 8
-
15:00 ТасмаАхтям3 : 5
-
15:10 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЗвезда2 : 3
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраENTEKA3 : 4
-
15:40 ТасмаДрим-Тим1 : 10
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраАккумуляторыРФ5 : 0ТП
-
16:30 ТасмаИкар5 : 3
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраФутболика Папы4 : 3
-
17:20 ТасмаСмена6 : 2
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраРубин Папы2 : 9
-
18:10 ТасмаТерминал2 : 2
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраЭнерготранс1 : 4
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраОтцы ЭЙЯ 20091 : 5
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраМедведи8 : 1
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраДрузья4 : 2
13 февраля 2021, суббота
-
10:30 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПВосток4 : 4
-
11:20 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПОлимп1 : 3
-
12:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПВыстрел3 : 4
-
12:50 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЭнергия5 : 1
-
13:40 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЗвезда2 : 1
-
18:00 ТасмаСмена7 : 1
-
18:45 ТасмаТерминал4 : 2
-
19:30 ТасмаПрогресс7 : 3
14 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраАк Барс Дом3 : 6
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраВозрождение1 : 3
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраФорвард3 : 2
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраКатСервис4 : 1
-
15:00 ТасмаИмпульс4 : 4
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраМФК Эверест3 : 4
-
15:45 ТасмаАхтям8 : 6
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса6 : 3
-
16:30 ТасмаКазанка8 : 1
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраFC RIO2 : 3
-
17:20 ТасмаНовинка4 : 0
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраРубин Папы3 : 5
-
18:10 ТасмаФК Динамит0 : 5ТП
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраОтцы ЭЙЯ 20092 : 7
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраЧемпион Папы3 : 1
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК2 : 3
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраКальчо2 : 5
20 февраля 2021, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаИкар5 : 1
-
18:45 ТасмаРубин Папы1 : 13
-
19:30 ТасмаКСК5 : 5
-
20:15 ТасмаЭнерготранс2 : 5
21 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраФутболика Папы6 : 3
-
12:45 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса2 : 2
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраВозрождение0 : 5
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраИмпульс6 : 4
-
15:00 ТасмаДрим-Тим7 : 6
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраСмена5 : 3
-
15:45 Тасма#СуварСтроит6 : 2
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраАк Барс Дом4 : 5
-
16:30 ТасмаКЛПУМГ2 : 2
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраКазанка6 : 2
-
17:15 ТасмаФК Динамит0 : 5ТП
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК8 : 3
-
18:00 ТасмаТерминал10 : 2
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраТД АК-СУ3 : 3
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраЭнерготранс2 : 3
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраСборная Пап 20121 : 4
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраДрузья5 : 3
27 февраля 2021, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаRed Machine1 : 1
-
18:45 ТасмаСмена4 : 3
-
19:30 ТасмаВыстрел4 : 1
-
20:15 ТасмаКЛПУМГ1 : 1
28 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
8:00 ТасмаКамри 3.55 : 0ТП
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраКатСервис8 : 4
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраНовинка1 : 5
-
13:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГИСУ4 : 4
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраАхтям7 : 5
-
13:45 СК КАИ-ОЛИМППрогресс1 : 8
-
14:30 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПКСК2 : 4
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраАк Барс Дом2 : 1
-
15:20 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЗавод Элекон2 : 3
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраАккумуляторыРФ10 : 2
-
16:10 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГран-При8 : 2
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраИмпульс6 : 3
-
16:15 ТасмаФорвард7 : 1
-
17:00 ТасмаЛФК Луч3 : 6
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраМедведи4 : 3
-
17:45 ТасмаRed Machine2 : 1
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК2 : 3
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраFC RIO4 : 1
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраКальчо2 : 4
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраРубин Папы1 : 7
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраОтцы ЭЙЯ 20099 : 11
6 марта 2021, суббота
-
12:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПОлимп2 : 4
-
12:45 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЭнергия2 : 6
-
13:30 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЗвезда0 : 6
-
14:20 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПВосток3 : 2
-
15:10 СК КАИ-ОЛИМППрогресс7 : 6
-
18:00 ТасмаМФК Эверест5 : 0
-
18:45 ТасмаАккумуляторыРФ3 : 6
-
19:30 ТасмаТерминал6 : 4
-
20:15 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 7
7 марта 2021, воскресенье
-
8:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса5 : 0ТП
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраФутболика Папы0 : 2
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраЛФК Луч6 : 7
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраКамри 3.51 : 3
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраДрим-Тим4 : 5
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраИкар4 : 4
-
15:30 ТасмаМФК Эверест3 : 3
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраКатСервис3 : 3
-
16:15 Тасма#СуварСтроит3 : 2
-
17:00 ТасмаКЛПУМГ3 : 12
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраВозрождение1 : 3
-
17:45 ТасмаАк Барс Дом2 : 3
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраFC RIO4 : 4
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраМедведи2 : 1
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраЭнерготранс1 : 4
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраДрузья8 : 6
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраРубин Папы1 : 4
13 марта 2021, суббота
-
14:00 СК МирасГИСУ4 : 2
-
14:45 СК МирасПрогресс0 : 0
-
15:30 СК МирасКСК2 : 7
-
16:20 СК МирасЭнергия2 : 4
-
17:10 СК МирасОлимп2 : 1
-
18:00 Тасма#СуварСтроит9 : 3
-
18:45 ТасмаОтцы ЭЙЯ 20092 : 10
-
19:30 ТасмаАк Барс Дом2 : 2
-
20:15 ТасмаМедведи3 : 3
14 марта 2021, воскресенье
-
8:00 Манеж ФизраАк Барс Дом5 : 0ТП
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраВозрождение3 : 4
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраArmada3 : 10
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраRed Machine0 : 2
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраАхтям7 : 4
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраТерминал3 : 3
-
15:30 ТасмаНовинка2 : 7
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраКЛПУМГ3 : 2
-
16:15 ТасмаСмена6 : 3
-
17:00 ТасмаИмпульс3 : 4
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраТД АК-СУ2 : 1
-
17:45 ТасмаКазанка7 : 5
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраЧемпион Папы2 : 3
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраКальчо3 : 11
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраОтцы ЭЙЯ 200913 : 6
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК1 : 6
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраСборная Пап 20126 : 9
20 марта 2021, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаГран-При9 : 4
-
18:45 ТасмаENTEKA5 : 0ТП
-
19:30 ТасмаПрогресс0 : 8
-
20:15 ТасмаНовинка5 : 4
21 марта 2021, воскресенье
-
9:00 Манеж ФизраФК Динамит0 : 5ТП
-
12:00 СК ОлимпиецГран-При5 : 2
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраИкар3 : 5
-
12:45 СК ОлимпиецВосток5 : 2
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраАккумуляторыРФ5 : 4
-
13:30 СК ОлимпиецФК Алга1 : 7
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраRed Machine4 : 1
-
14:20 СК ОлимпиецВыстрел6 : 5
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраКатСервис5 : 1
-
15:10 СК ОлимпиецЗвезда2 : 3
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраКЛПУМГ4 : 2
-
15:30 ТасмаENTEKA5 : 3
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраЛФК Луч7 : 3
-
16:15 ТасмаФорвард3 : 9
-
17:00 ТасмаАхтям6 : 2
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраФутболика Папы3 : 8
-
17:45 ТасмаКамри 3.52 : 0
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраКальчо1 : 3
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраРубин Папы0 : 6
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраМедведи4 : 2
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраFC RIO3 : 3
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраЭнерготранс4 : 3
24 марта 2021, среда
-
14:00 ТасмаМФК Эверест5 : 0ТП
27 марта 2021, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаГран-При7 : 5
-
18:45 ТасмаАккумуляторыРФ5 : 8
-
19:30 ТасмаЗвезда7 : 0
-
20:15 ТасмаКСК12 : 3
28 марта 2021, воскресенье
-
8:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Луч5 : 0ТП
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраArmada2 : 8
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраКазанка3 : 6
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраВозрождение0 : 5ТП
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраТерминал3 : 4
-
15:00 ТасмаДрим-Тим4 : 6
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраКЛПУМГ3 : 5
-
15:45 Тасма#СуварСтроит9 : 3
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраЧемпион Папы8 : 0
-
16:30 ТасмаСмена9 : 1
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Федерация тенниса4 : 5
-
17:15 ТасмаИкар2 : 8
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраСборная Пап 20122 : 5
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК1 : 1
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраТД АК-СУ3 : 2
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраОтцы ЭЙЯ 20092 : 2
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраФутболика Папы3 : 11
30 марта 2021, вторник
-
13:00 ТасмаВозрождение0 : 5ТП
3 апреля 2021, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаЛФК Луч5 : 0ТП
-
18:45 ТасмаМедведи2 : 2
-
19:00 СК ОлимпиецЗвезда1 : 5
-
19:30 ТасмаКатСервис4 : 3
-
19:45 СК ОлимпиецВосток5 : 4
-
20:30 СК ОлимпиецФК Алга1 : 3
-
21:15 СК ОлимпиецЭнергия6 : 2
-
22:00 СК ОлимпиецВыстрел2 : 7
4 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
8:00 ТасмаКатСервис5 : 0ТП
-
9:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса5 : 0ТП
-
12:00 Манеж ФизраМФК Эверест3 : 4
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраАккумуляторыРФ3 : 6
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраENTEKA3 : 2
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраКамри 3.52 : 1
-
15:20 Манеж Физра#СуварСтроит5 : 1
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраЧемпион Папы11 : 4
-
16:30 ТасмаИкар5 : 8
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраАк Барс Дом0 : 5
-
17:20 ТасмаЛФК Луч1 : 2
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраFC RIO3 : 4
-
18:10 ТасмаДрим-Тим1 : 16
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраОтцы ЭЙЯ 20095 : 2
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраТД АК-СУ8 : 1
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраКальчо3 : 3
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраООО СМК ТГК6 : 4
10 апреля 2021, суббота
-
11:00 СК МирасЗвезда4 : 6
-
11:45 СК МирасПрогресс0 : 1
-
12:30 СК МирасЭнергия2 : 1
-
13:20 СК МирасГИСУ5 : 3
-
14:10 СК МирасОлимп3 : 3
-
18:00 Тасма#СуварСтроит5 : 3
-
18:45 ТасмаТерминал2 : 1
-
19:30 ТасмаМФК Эверест3 : 6
-
20:15 ТасмаАк Барс Дом3 : 9
11 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
6:00 Манеж ФизраНовинка0 : 5ТП
-
12:50 Манеж ФизраТерминал7 : 1
-
13:40 Манеж ФизраКатСервис3 : 1
-
14:30 Манеж ФизраArmada0 : 5ТП
-
15:20 Манеж ФизраФорвард2 : 2
-
15:30 ТасмаИкар6 : 7
-
16:10 Манеж ФизраКамри 3.52 : 1
-
16:15 ТасмаENTEKA4 : 3
-
17:00 ТасмаКазанка4 : 0
-
17:00 Манеж ФизраФутболика Папы5 : 0ТП
-
17:45 ТасмаМФК Эверест6 : 4
-
17:50 Манеж ФизраМедведи4 : 1
-
18:40 Манеж ФизраЭнерготранс3 : 1
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраТД АК-СУ2 : 3
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраСборная Пап 20122 : 3
-
21:10 Манеж ФизраДрузья4 : 2
16 апреля 2021, пятница
-
21:30 ТасмаКЛПУМГ2 : 5
17 апреля 2021, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаВыстрел1 : 1(3:2)
-
18:45 ТасмаКазанка2 : 6
-
19:30 ТасмаФК Алга5 : 0ТП
-
20:15 ТасмаКатСервис7 : 1
18 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
15:00 Манеж ФизраСмена4 : 4(3:1)
-
15:45 Манеж ФизраRed Machine2 : 2(4:5)
-
16:30 Манеж ФизраАхтям1 : 7
-
16:30 Тасма#СуварСтроит7 : 3
-
17:15 ТасмаФорвард2 : 4
-
17:15 Манеж ФизраЛФК Луч5 : 2
-
18:00 Манеж ФизраМФК Эверест2 : 1
-
18:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЗавод Элекон3 : 4
-
18:45 Манеж ФизраЧемпион Папы6 : 2
-
18:45 СК КАИ-ОЛИМППрогресс7 : 3
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраТД АК-СУ1 : 3
-
19:30 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГИСУ5 : 3
-
20:20 Манеж ФизраДрузья3 : 3(7:6)
-
20:20 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЭнергия6 : 3
-
21:00 Манеж ФизраМедведи5 : 0ТП
-
21:10 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПФК Алга2 : 6
24 апреля 2021, суббота
-
18:00 ТасмаАхтям5 : 5(1:3)
-
18:45 ТасмаТерминал3 : 2
-
19:30 Тасма#СуварСтроит14 : 3
-
20:15 ТасмаФК Алга2 : 7
25 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
15:00 ТасмаМФК Эверест6 : 7
-
15:45 ТасмаКазанка4 : 6
-
16:30 ТасмаТерминал0 : 0(5:4)
-
17:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПЭнергия2 : 0
-
17:15 ТасмаСмена7 : 2
-
17:45 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГИСУ10 : 3
-
18:30 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГран-При5 : 3
-
19:15 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПВосток3 : 5
-
19:30 Манеж ФизраМедведи4 : 3
-
20:30 Манеж ФизраДрузья2 : 6
27 апреля 2021, вторник
-
20:00 ТасмаСмена3 : 2
-
20:00 Манеж ФизраЛФК Луч8 : 3
-
20:50 Манеж ФизраЭнерготранс2 : 1
-
21:30 Манеж ФизраМедведи3 : 2
29 апреля 2021, четверг
-
21:00 СК ОлимпиецГИСУ6 : 3
-
21:45 СК ОлимпиецГран-При7 : 1
5 мая 2021, среда
-
20:00 ТасмаГран-При4 : 2
15 мая 2021, суббота
-
18:00 Тасма#СуварСтроит5 : 3
-
18:45 ТасмаКатСервис3 : 4
25 мая 2021, вторник
-
20:00 Тасма#СуварСтроит8 : 4
26 мая 2021, среда
-
20:00 СК КАИ-ОЛИМПГран-При5 : 5(3:4)