Календарь по дате и по турам, Чемпионат 8х8 Тасма 2024, Открытая Любительская Лига по Футболу: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаСабан1 : 1
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаFC Rio0 : 1
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)1 : 1
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаFC Sportic1 : 2
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаЗвезда5 : 0
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаГран-При2 : 6
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаГИСУ8 : 1
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаТайфун2 : 1
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаЛуч5 : 2
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК Азия5 : 2
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)0 : 2
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаБадровка0 : 1
-
22 АПР. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаAltinbit0 : 1
-
22 АПР. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаBlackJack2 : 2
-
22 АПР. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаАльтернатива4 : 3
-
22 АПР. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаFC Reliz0 : 5
-
22 АПР. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаИстория улыбки5 : 1
-
20 МАЯ / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаAya Group1 : 0
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаДетройт2 : 2
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаFC Sportic0 : 0
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаGedeon1 : 0
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаЗвезда3 : 0
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон1 : 0
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаAya Group1 : 1
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаБарс Груп0 : 1
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)1 : 1
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаChessBall0 : 3
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки0 : 0
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаRed Devils1 : 1
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)0 : 3
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)1 : 1
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаБадровка0 : 5
-
21 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаПорядок действий1 : 1
-
22 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаМистер Чек2 : 2
-
22 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаИмпульс0 : 2
-
22 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаBlackJack3 : 2
-
22 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаЛуч1 : 1
-
22 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаГран-При3 : 3
-
22 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаТайфун4 : 1
-
22 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаГИСУ4 : 3
2 тур
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаОрион2 : 1
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаФК Феникс1 : 2
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаЗвезда2 : 7
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Чистый0 : 0
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Ералаш4 : 1
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаЭнергетик1 : 0
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны3 : 1
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань1 : 2
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаФК Соккер1 : 2
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ1 : 1
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК ВкусВилл0 : 2
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаТехнология5 : 2
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФК Союз0 : 3
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаChessBall0 : 1
-
29 АПР. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаФК Верона0 : 2
-
29 АПР. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаТантана0 : 1
-
29 АПР. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаЛуч3 : 0
-
29 АПР. / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаAltinbit3 : 1
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаФК Феникс0 : 1
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)2 : 5
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ1 : 1
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК ВкусВилл2 : 3
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны0 : 2
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Верона1 : 8
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань3 : 1
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаФК Юниор1 : 2
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаChessBall1 : 3
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК Ералаш1 : 1
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаFC Rio1 : 4
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань1 : 2
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФК Союз3 : 6
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаFC Reliz0 : 0
-
28 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Азия3 : 1
-
29 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаФК Соккер2 : 1
-
29 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаСабан0 : 1
-
29 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ1 : 4
-
29 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаФК Чистый0 : 1
-
29 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаЭнергетик5 : 0
-
29 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаТехнология0 : 2
-
29 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 22:00 ТасмаAltinbit0 : 1
3 тур
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)1 : 3
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаFC Reliz0 : 0
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаСабан0 : 0
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань1 : 2
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)1 : 1
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК Азия1 : 0
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаFC Sportic0 : 2
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаТайфун4 : 3
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Юниор2 : 4
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 22:00 ТасмаМолодость1 : 4
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 22:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки1 : 2
-
06 МАЯ / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаГИСУ3 : 5
-
06 МАЯ / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаМистер Чек2 : 3
-
06 МАЯ / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаAya Group8 : 0
-
06 МАЯ / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаBlackJack2 : 4
-
06 МАЯ / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаБадровка1 : 3
-
06 МАЯ / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаГран-При3 : 0
-
20 МАЯ / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаАльтернатива5 : 2
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)0 : 0
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаДетройт3 : 4
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаИрбис4 : 1
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаRed Devils3 : 0
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаИмпульс1 : 2
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаМистер Чек8 : 1
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаМолодость0 : 1
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаЗвезда3 : 6
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаТайфун3 : 1
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаFC Sportic3 : 2
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаGedeon1 : 0
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОрион4 : 4
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)2 : 2
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаПорядок действий2 : 0
-
04 АВГ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина1 : 0
-
05 АВГ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаBlackJack0 : 5
-
05 АВГ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаБарс Груп7 : 1
-
05 АВГ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки0 : 0
-
05 АВГ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)1 : 0
-
05 АВГ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаЛуч6 : 2
-
05 АВГ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаГран-При5 : 1
-
05 АВГ. / ПН / 22:00 ТасмаГИСУ4 : 3
4 тур
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаГран-При1 : 6
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаТехнология4 : 1
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Соккер3 : 2
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Верона4 : 3
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаFC Rio3 : 0
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Ералаш3 : 3
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаФК Феникс1 : 4
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК ВкусВилл0 : 3
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань3 : 2
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаChessBall1 : 2
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Союз2 : 0
-
13 МАЯ / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаЭнергетик1 : 0
-
13 МАЯ / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаФК Чистый3 : 1
-
13 МАЯ / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаAltinbit3 : 3
-
13 МАЯ / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаЗвезда3 : 2
-
13 МАЯ / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаBlackJack8 : 2
-
13 МАЯ / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаФЛЭТ0 : 1
-
13 МАЯ / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаЛуч4 : 2
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаФК Феникс4 : 2
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Юниор1 : 2
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань2 : 1
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Верона1 : 2
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаChessBall2 : 1
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаAltinbit1 : 0
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаСабан2 : 1
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаFC Sportic0 : 2
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ4 : 2
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаFC Reliz1 : 6
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаFC Rio3 : 1
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФК ВкусВилл5 : 2
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФК Чистый2 : 1
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон1 : 3
-
11 АВГ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Союз0 : 5
-
12 АВГ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ- : -
-
12 АВГ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаФК Соккер- : -
-
24 АВГ. / СБ / 20:00 ТасмаБадровка0 : 1
-
07 СЕНТ. / СБ / 18:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань2 : 1
-
07 СЕНТ. / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаЭнергетик1 : 5
-
07 СЕНТ. / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны1 : 1
-
07 СЕНТ. / СБ / 20:00 ТасмаAya Group0 : 2
5 тур
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаСабан1 : 0
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)0 : 1
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК Азия2 : 1
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань1 : 3
-
20 МАЯ / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаТайфун1 : 1
-
20 МАЯ / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаФК Покемоны1 : 1
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Юниор0 : 0
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаЛуч3 : 0ТП
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)1 : 1
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки3 : 2
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаFC Reliz3 : 8
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаБадровка0 : 1
-
27 МАЯ / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаАльтернатива2 : 3
-
27 МАЯ / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаГИСУ11 : 0
-
27 МАЯ / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаМолодость2 : 4
-
27 МАЯ / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаМистер Чек0 : 0
-
27 МАЯ / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаAya Group3 : 0
-
27 МАЯ / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаОрион1 : 1
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаБарс Груп3 : 2
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаИмпульс2 : 1
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаМолодость1 : 1
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаGedeon0 : 6
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)1 : 2
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаТайфун4 : 2
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаRed Devils1 : 3
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)2 : 0
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаМистер Чек1 : 5
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)0 : 6
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)2 : 1
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина1 : 3
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаЗвезда3 : 1
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Азия4 : 0
-
18 АВГ. / ВС / 22:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки4 : 3
-
19 АВГ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаПорядок действий2 : 1
-
19 АВГ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаИрбис2 : 3
-
19 АВГ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаГИСУ3 : 0
-
19 АВГ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаОрион1 : 1
-
19 АВГ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаФК Ералаш3 : 3
-
19 АВГ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаТехнология3 : 6
-
19 АВГ. / ПН / 22:00 ТасмаЛуч2 : 1
6 тур
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 13:00 ТасмаFC Rio0 : 2
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаFC Sportic5 : 0
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Чистый4 : 0
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаChessBall1 : 3
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Союз0 : 1
-
27 МАЯ / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаФК Феникс1 : 0
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаТантана0 : 3ТП
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань3 : 1
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаЭнергетик4 : 1
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК ВкусВилл2 : 3
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаГран-При0 : 1
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаГИСУ5 : 0
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаFC Reliz0 : 1
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаBlackJack3 : 2
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаЛуч12 : 0
-
03 ИЮН. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаЗвезда1 : 3
-
03 ИЮН. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаAltinbit2 : 1
-
03 ИЮН. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ2 : 2
-
24 АВГ. / СБ / 19:00 ТасмаДетройт5 : 2
-
24 АВГ. / СБ / 20:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон2 : 1
-
24 АВГ. / СБ / 21:00 ТасмаFC Rio0 : 1
-
24 АВГ. / СБ / 21:00 ТасмаФК Феникс2 : 0
-
24 АВГ. / СБ / 22:00 ТасмаФК Союз2 : 1
-
24 АВГ. / СБ / 22:00 ТасмаФК Чистый1 : 0
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань1 : 2
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ1 : 0
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК ВкусВилл5 : 2
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаChessBall2 : 0
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаAya Group1 : 0
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаBlackJack3 : 1
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаFC Reliz1 : 5
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань4 : 2
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаFC Sportic0 : 2
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаGedeon1 : 2
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаБадровка0 : 3
-
26 АВГ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны1 : 2
-
26 АВГ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаAltinbit0 : 3
-
26 АВГ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаГран-При0 : 0
-
26 АВГ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ3 : 2
-
26 АВГ. / ПН / 22:00 ТасмаЭнергетик3 : 3
7 тур
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаТайфун1 : 2
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Азия3 : 1
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаСабан0 : 0
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Соккер1 : 1
-
03 ИЮН. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань1 : 3
-
03 ИЮН. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны0 : 1
-
05 ИЮН. / СР / 13:40 ТасмаТантана0 : 3ТП
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаОрион2 : 4
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаМолодость3 : 2
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаАльтернатива1 : 4
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаМистер Чек2 : 0
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаБадровка3 : 3
-
10 ИЮН. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаЛуч3 : 0ТП
-
10 ИЮН. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаТехнология1 : 4
-
10 ИЮН. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаФК Юниор3 : 2
-
10 ИЮН. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)2 : 2
-
10 ИЮН. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаAya Group0 : 0
-
10 ИЮН. / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаИстория улыбки0 : 1
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)2 : 6
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФК Азия2 : 1
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Соккер4 : 0
-
25 АВГ. / ВС / 22:00 ТасмаПорядок действий1 : 0
-
26 АВГ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаТайфун4 : 1
-
26 АВГ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина3 : 0
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаRed Devils1 : 1
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаИрбис2 : 1
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки0 : 2
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаЛуч5 : 0
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаОрион2 : 3
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Ералаш2 : 2
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаМолодость2 : 0
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаИмпульс0 : 1
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаТехнология0 : 5
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)2 : 0
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаМистер Чек2 : 1
-
02 СЕНТ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаФК Верона2 : 2
-
02 СЕНТ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаСабан0 : 3
-
02 СЕНТ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаБарс Груп1 : 1
-
02 СЕНТ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаФК Юниор0 : 2
-
02 СЕНТ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)1 : 4
8 тур
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)0 : 0
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Феникс0 : 0
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаFC Rio1 : 3
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаChessBall0 : 4
-
10 ИЮН. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаФК Чистый3 : 1
-
12 ИЮН. / СР / 11:55 ТасмаЗвезда3 : 0ТП
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 15:00 ТасмаТайфун1 : 3
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Верона1 : 5
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаМолодость0 : 1
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань3 : 2
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаFC Reliz2 : 1
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаАльтернатива4 : 3
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаBlackJack3 : 0
-
17 ИЮН. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаЭнергетик2 : 0
-
17 ИЮН. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаAltinbit1 : 4
-
17 ИЮН. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаГИСУ4 : 0
-
17 ИЮН. / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаЛуч2 : 1
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаФК Феникс1 : 3
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаДетройт3 : 1
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)1 : 3
-
01 СЕНТ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Чистый0 : 3
-
02 СЕНТ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаFC Rio3 : 2
-
02 СЕНТ. / ПН / 22:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон1 : 1
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаChessBall- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаЗвезда- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаAltinbit- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаBlackJack- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаFC Reliz- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаGedeon- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаFC Sportic- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаБадровка- : -
-
09 СЕНТ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаЭнергетик- : -
-
09 СЕНТ. / ПН / 19:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны- : -
-
09 СЕНТ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань- : -
-
09 СЕНТ. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаRed Devils- : -
-
09 СЕНТ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаAya Group- : -
-
09 СЕНТ. / ПН / 21:00 ТасмаГИСУ- : -
-
09 СЕНТ. / ПН / 22:00 ТасмаГран-При- : -
9 тур
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаТайфун3 : 3
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань0 : 2
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны4 : 0
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК Азия1 : 1
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Союз3 : 6
-
17 ИЮН. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаФК Соккер0 : 0
-
18 ИЮН. / ВТ / 20:00 ТасмаГран-При3 : 0ТП
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)0 : 3
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаЛуч3 : 3
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Верона0 : 6
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Ералаш5 : 1
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаМистер Чек1 : 1
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаБадровка1 : 0
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ2 : 1
-
24 ИЮН. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаТехнология1 : 13
-
24 ИЮН. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаAya Group4 : 1
-
24 ИЮН. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаОрион3 : 3
-
24 ИЮН. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаФК Юниор5 : 0
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаПорядок действий- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаФК Соккер- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаТайфун- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФК Азия- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФК Союз- : -
-
08 СЕНТ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина- : -
-
(не задано)Луч- : -
-
(не задано)Орион- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Ералаш- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Юниор- : -
-
(не задано)ФЛЭТ- : -
-
(не задано)Мистер Чек- : -
-
(не задано)Молодость- : -
-
(не задано)Технология- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Верона- : -
-
(не задано)ФК ВкусВилл- : -
-
(не задано)Барс Груп- : -
-
(не задано)Импульс- : -
-
(не задано)Ирбис- : -
-
(не задано)ЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)- : -
-
(не задано)Сабан- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань- : -
10 тур
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаСабан0 : 3
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаFC Sportic0 : 1
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаChessBall0 : 1
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)2 : 4
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Чистый2 : 3
-
24 ИЮН. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаFC Rio2 : 1
-
26 ИЮН. / СР / 14:00 ТасмаГИСУ3 : 0ТП
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаФК Верона1 : 4
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаМолодость2 : 0
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаИстория улыбки4 : 3
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаЗвезда1 : 2
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаFC Reliz1 : 8
-
01 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаBlackJack10 : 0
-
01 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаAltinbit2 : 4
-
01 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаЭнергетик3 : 0ТП
-
01 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаБадровка1 : 4
-
01 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаГран-При3 : 5
-
01 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаАльтернатива1 : 5
-
(не задано)Altinbit- : -
-
(не задано)Aya Group- : -
-
(не задано)BlackJack- : -
-
(не задано)ГИСУ- : -
-
(не задано)История улыбки- : -
-
(не задано)FC Reliz- : -
-
(не задано)Бадровка- : -
-
(не задано)Гран-При- : -
-
(не задано)Звезда- : -
-
(не задано)ЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)- : -
-
(не задано)FC Rio- : -
-
(не задано)ГК Клаксон- : -
-
(не задано)Детройт- : -
-
(не задано)ЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)- : -
-
(не задано)Околофутбола (Зеленодольск)- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Чистый- : -
-
(не задано)ChessBall- : -
-
(не задано)FC Sportic- : -
-
(не задано)Gedeon- : -
-
(не задано)Red Devils- : -
-
(не задано)Барс Груп- : -
-
(не задано)ФК ФТРТ- : -
11 тур
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань2 : 5
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК Соккер1 : 0
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Азия3 : 1
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаФК Покемоны1 : 2
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Союз9 : 1
-
01 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаФК Феникс0 : 5
-
03 ИЮЛ. / СР / 14:25 ТасмаМолодость3 : 0ТП
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаЗвезда2 : 2
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Юниор3 : 0ТП
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаЛуч10 : 1
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаМистер Чек2 : 1
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаТехнология1 : 4
-
08 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаЛФК МЗ (г.Зеленодольск)1 : 4
-
08 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаФЛЭТ3 : 5
-
08 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаОрион6 : 1
-
08 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаФК Ералаш3 : 3
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаХиджама Казань1 : 2
-
15 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаИстория улыбки1 : 2
-
(не задано)Орион- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Ералаш- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Юниор- : -
-
(не задано)ФЛЭТ- : -
-
(не задано)Энергетик- : -
-
(не задано)Молодость- : -
-
(не задано)Технология- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Верона- : -
-
(не задано)ФК ВкусВилл- : -
-
(не задано)Хиджама Казань- : -
-
(не задано)Тайфун- : -
-
(не задано)Фанаты Рубина- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Азия- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Соккер- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Союз- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Феникс- : -
-
(не задано)Импульс- : -
-
(не задано)Ирбис- : -
-
(не задано)ЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)- : -
-
(не задано)Сабан- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Покемоны- : -
12 тур
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта (г.Волжск)5 : 0
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаСабан0 : 1
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаТайфун1 : 2
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаFC Rio4 : 1
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаChessBall1 : 6
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаFC Sportic2 : 2
-
(не задано)FC Rio- : -
-
(не задано)ГК Клаксон- : -
-
(не задано)Детройт- : -
-
(не задано)ЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)- : -
-
(не задано)Околофутбола (Зеленодольск)- : -
-
(не задано)Порядок действий- : -
13 тур
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Феникс2 : 1
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаФК Чистый2 : 1
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаФК Соккер2 : 1
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК Союз2 : 0
-
15 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаФК Покемоны1 : 0
-
15 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаФК Группа компаний 369 г.Казань3 : 2
-
(не задано)Фанаты Рубина- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Азия- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Соккер- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Союз- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Феникс- : -
-
(не задано)ФК Чистый- : -
Тур неизвестен
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаИрбис2 : 1
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон2 : 0
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаДетройт0 : 1
-
21 АПР. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаGedeon1 : 1
-
22 АПР. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаИмпульс0 : 1
-
22 АПР. / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаБарс Груп0 : 2
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 13:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)2 : 2
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаПорядок действий2 : 2
-
28 АПР. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)1 : 0
-
29 АПР. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаФК ФТРТ6 : 0
-
29 АПР. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаRed Devils3 : 2
-
29 АПР. / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаФанаты Рубина2 : 1
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаЦинк1 : 0
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаRed Devils3 : 0
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)3 : 3
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаПорядок действий2 : 1
-
05 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)1 : 0
-
06 МАЯ / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаБарс Груп1 : 4
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаИмпульс1 : 2
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаИрбис1 : 2
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаRed Devils2 : 2
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)3 : 1
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)6 : 0
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)3 : 1
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаGedeon4 : 2
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаЦинк1 : 1
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаДетройт4 : 0
-
20 МАЯ / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаБарс Груп2 : 3
-
20 МАЯ / ПН / 20:30 ТасмаФК ФТРТ0 : 2
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 13:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)3 : 0ТП
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаИрбис3 : 2
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаRed Devils0 : 2
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаПорядок действий0 : 0
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)3 : 0ТП
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон0 : 3
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 13:00 ТасмаЦинк0 : 3ТП
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаБарс Груп1 : 2
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаИрбис2 : 3
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаGedeon2 : 1
-
03 ИЮН. / ПН / 20:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ4 : 2
-
03 ИЮН. / ПН / 21:45 ТасмаФанаты Рубина2 : 2
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)3 : 0ТП
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаИрбис0 : 6
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаGedeon0 : 0
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон1 : 0
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаRed Devils0 : 3
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина3 : 0
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина1 : 0
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:00 ТасмаИмпульс5 : 2
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ6 : 2
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаЦинк4 : 2
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)2 : 1
-
17 ИЮН. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаБарс Груп0 : 3
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ2 : 2
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон3 : 1
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаИмпульс5 : 1
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)1 : 4
-
24 ИЮН. / ПН / 19:30 ТасмаФанаты Рубина2 : 0
-
24 ИЮН. / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаДетройт1 : 3
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 14:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)1 : 5
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:00 ТасмаБарс Груп0 : 3ТП
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаЦинк0 : 3ТП
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина6 : 2
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаОколофутбола (Зеленодольск)4 : 0
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ0 : 0
-
03 ИЮЛ. / СР / 14:00 ТасмаGedeon3 : 0ТП
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 15:00 ТасмаRed Devils3 : 2
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 18:00 ТасмаДетройт2 : 1
-
07 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаИрбис2 : 2
-
08 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаИмпульс1 : 4
-
08 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 21:30 ТасмаГК Клаксон1 : 0
-
09 ИЮЛ. / ВТ / 13:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина3 : 0ТП
-
09 ИЮЛ. / ВТ / 13:00 ТасмаИмпульс3 : 0ТП
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаЛФК Дельта-2 (г.Волжск)1 : 0
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 19:00 ТасмаФК ФТРТ0 : 2
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаГК Клаксон1 : 0
-
14 ИЮЛ. / ВС / 20:00 ТасмаФанаты Рубина1 : 4
-
15 ИЮЛ. / ПН / 18:30 ТасмаПорядок действий3 : 2