Календарь по дате и по турам, 8х8 OLLF 2022, Открытая Любительская Лига по Футболу: II Лига - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 мая 2022, воскресенье
-
16:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры3 : 0ТП
-
17:00 ТасмаМолодость3 : 0ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаКазанка0 : 1
8 мая 2022, воскресенье
-
15:00 ТасмаЭнергия3 : 0ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
-
20:00 ТасмаFC KUBOD0 : 3ТП
15 мая 2022, воскресенье
-
16:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры3 : 0ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаКазанка0 : 1
-
19:00 ТасмаМолодость1 : 0
-
19:00 ТасмаОГРК0 : 3ТП
16 мая 2022, понедельник
-
19:00 ТасмаДетройт1 : 2
-
21:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 0ТП
22 мая 2022, воскресенье
-
16:00 ТасмаДетройт2 : 3
-
16:00 ТасмаФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
-
17:00 ТасмаСиндикат3 : 0ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаFC KUBOD0 : 3ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ1 : 0
23 мая 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаЭнергия1 : 0
29 мая 2022, воскресенье
-
18:00 ТасмаКазанка2 : 1
-
18:00 ТасмаОГРК3 : 0ТП
-
20:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 0ТП
30 мая 2022, понедельник
-
19:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры2 : 1
-
20:00 ТасмаМолодость0 : 1
-
21:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК2 : 0
31 мая 2022, вторник
-
15:15 ТасмаFC KUBOD0 : 3ТП
5 июня 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 ТасмаFC KUBOD0 : 3ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
-
16:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК2 : 1
-
17:00 ТасмаДетройт0 : 1
-
18:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры1 : 1
-
20:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ3 : 0ТП
6 июня 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаЭнергия0 : 1
12 июня 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 ТасмаОГРК3 : 0ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаСиндикат3 : 0ТП
-
17:00 ТасмаМолодость1 : 1
-
18:00 ТасмаКазанка9 : 1
-
19:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса1 : 4
13 июня 2022, понедельник
-
21:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК0 : 0
19 июня 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 ТасмаFC KUBOD0 : 3ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаЭнергия3 : 0ТП
-
16:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры1 : 0
-
17:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ5 : 0
-
18:00 ТасмаДетройт3 : 0ТП
-
19:00 ТасмаКазанка3 : 0
26 июня 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 ТасмаСиндикат3 : 0ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаМолодость2 : 5
-
18:00 ТасмаОГРК0 : 3ТП
27 июня 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК5 : 0
-
21:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса1 : 2
3 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 ТасмаFC KUBOD3 : 0ТП
-
17:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры0 : 0
-
18:00 ТасмаКазанка3 : 0ТП
-
19:00 ТасмаДетройт0 : 6
-
20:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 0
4 июля 2022, понедельник
-
19:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса0 : 2
-
20:00 ТасмаЭнергия1 : 2
10 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 ТасмаОГРК0 : 3ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ3 : 0ТП
-
19:00 ТасмаСиндикат1 : 2
11 июля 2022, понедельник
-
19:00 ТасмаДетройт0 : 1
-
20:00 ТасмаМолодость1 : 3
-
20:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК0 : 2
17 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
10:00 ТасмаЭнергия3 : 0ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
-
10:00 ТасмаОГРК0 : 3ТП
-
18:00 ТасмаСиндикат1 : 3
18 июля 2022, понедельник
-
21:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ4 : 0
-
21:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК2 : 0
19 июля 2022, вторник
-
14:00Детройт3 : 0ТП
-
14:00Казанка3 : 0ТП
-
14:00ОГРК0 : 3ТП
24 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
20:00 ТасмаМолодость0 : 1
25 июля 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса3 : 4
-
20:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры0 : 1
26 июля 2022, вторник
31 июля 2022, воскресенье
-
18:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ3 : 0
-
18:00 ТасмаСиндикат2 : 1
1 августа 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаЭнергия5 : 0
2 августа 2022, вторник
7 августа 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК4 : 0
8 августа 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса0 : 3ТП
9 августа 2022, вторник
14 августа 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 ТасмаДетройт0 : 8
15 августа 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ1 : 1
-
20:00 ТасмаСиндикат2 : 0
-
21:00 ТасмаЭнергия4 : 1
16 августа 2022, вторник
-
16:00Молодость3 : 0ТП
-
16:00ООО СМК ТГК3 : 0ТП
-
16:00ОГРК0 : 3ТП
21 августа 2022, воскресенье
-
18:00 ТасмаКазанка3 : 0
-
20:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса0 : 3
22 августа 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаСиндикат0 : 2
23 августа 2022, вторник
-
14:00ФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
-
14:15FC KUBOD3 : 0ТП
28 августа 2022, воскресенье
-
17:00 ТасмаДетройт1 : 3
-
18:00 ТасмаЭнергия1 : 0
29 августа 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры2 : 3
-
20:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ2 : 0
30 августа 2022, вторник
-
11:00ООО СМК ТГК3 : 0ТП
-
11:00ОГРК0 : 3ТП
-
11:00ФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
4 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
17:00 ТасмаМолодость0 : 4
-
18:00 ТасмаЛФК Федерация тенниса0 : 14
-
20:00 ТасмаСиндикат1 : 3
5 сентября 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры3 : 0
6 сентября 2022, вторник
-
15:00FC KUBOD0 : 3ТП
-
15:00ФЛЭТ3 : 0ТП
-
15:25Иман-Нуры3 : 0ТП
11 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
17:00 ТасмаКазанка1 : 1
-
20:00 ТасмаСиндикат0 : 0
-
20:00 ТасмаДетройт2 : 4
12 сентября 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ1 : 2
-
20:00 ТасмаЭнергия3 : 0
13 сентября 2022, вторник
-
11:00ФК Альзаид0 : 3ТП
-
11:00ОГРК0 : 3ТП
18 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
17:00 ТасмаМолодость3 : 1
-
21:00 ТасмаСиндикат1 : 1
19 сентября 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаФЛЭТ1 : 0
-
21:00 ТасмаООО СМК ТГК2 : 3
20 сентября 2022, вторник
25 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
19:00 ТасмаИман-Нуры1 : 1
-
20:00 ТасмаКазанка1 : 1
26 сентября 2022, понедельник
-
20:00 ТасмаЭнергия3 : 1